NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA PAŃ | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||||
l.p. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | kat. |
d/ p |
m/ p |
d/ p1 |
m/ p1 |
d/ p7 |
m/ p2 |
d/ p13 |
m/ p3 |
m/ p4 |
m/ p6 |
d/ p19 |
m/ p22 |
1. | 0 | 0 | k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Fifielska Małgorzata | Time Lubcza | k | 2 | -22 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -7 | 16 | -12 |
4. | Bukolt Jolanta | Pasjonaci | k | 4 | -4 | 0 | -79 | 4 | -10 | 4 | 12 | 0 | -39 | 12 | -120 |
5. | Sikora Bożena | Ptaki Wiele | k | 4 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0 | -20 | 1 | -14 | 0 | -56 | 9 | -64 |
6. | Szponarska Natalia | Baśka Sępólno | k | 0 | -88 | 0 | -43 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -19 | 3 | 11 | 7 | -142 |
NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||
l.p. | Drużyna |
d/ p |
m/ p |
d/ p3 |
m/ p1 |
d/ p4 |
m/ p2 |
d/ p5 |
m/ p3 |
d/ p6 |
m/ p4 |
d/ p62 |
m/ p43 |
1. | Skowronki Kinice | 12 | -50 | 23 | 162 | 16 | 71 | 16 | 52 | 20 | 127 | 87 | 362 |
2. | Bemix | 18 | 153 | 14 | 44 | 18 | 119 | 14 | 98 | 10 | -18 | 74 | 396 |
3. | Silna Grupa | 16 | 87 | 12 | -2 | 16 | 52 | 18 | 138 | 12 | 63 | 74 | 338 |
4. | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 15 | 123 | 16 | -13 | 10 | -40 | 16 | 142 | 14 | 156 | 71 | 368 |
5. | Orły klawkowo | 6 | -3 | 10 | -28 | 18 | 32 | 14 | 48 | 19 | 173 | 67 | 222 |
6. | Time Lubcza | 12 | -21 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 59 | 12 | -78 | 18 | 79 | 66 | 49 |
7. | Plebanka Więcbork | 12 | -53 | 14 | 145 | 10 | -70 | 12 | -64 | 16 | 114 | 64 | 72 |
8. | Relax Runowo | 8 | -82 | 16 | 56 | 18 | 96 | 12 | -3 | 10 | -141 | 64 | -74 |
9. | Pasjonaci | 18 | 107 | 7 | -71 | 13 | -22 | 17 | 106 | 4 | -180 | 59 | -60 |
10. | Sokół | 8 | -126 | 16 | 78 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 8 | -22 | 58 | -24 |
11. | Rezerwat Wiele | 16 | 23 | 6 | -29 | 12 | 24 | 14 | -16 | 10 | -116 | 58 | -114 |
12. | Asy Chojnice | 6 | -113 | 14 | 51 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 54 | -46 |
13. | Bemix 2 | 10 | -56 | 12 | -75 | 5 | -97 | 6 | -112 | 18 | 43 | 51 | -297 |
14. | Baśka Sępólno | 18 | 98 | 0 | -242 | 9 | -19 | 6 | -184 | 13 | 36 | 46 | -311 |
15. | Familia Więcbork | 10 | -34 | 10 | -97 | 9 | -34 | 6 | -84 | 10 | 59 | 45 | -190 |
16. | Klan Pawelskich | 9 | -37 | 10 | -22 | 12 | -30 | 10 | -28 | 4 | -156 | 45 | -273 |
17. | Ptaki Wiele | 8 | -90 | 14 | 63 | 6 | -19 | 7 | 0 | 8 | -125 | 43 | -171 |
NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||||
l.p. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | kat. |
d/ p |
m/ p |
d/ p1 |
m/ p1 |
d/ p7 |
m/ p2 |
d/ p13 |
m/ p3 |
m/ p4 |
m/ p6 |
d/ p19 |
m/ p22 |
1. | Powalisz Zbigniew | Silna Grupa | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 6 | 57 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 116 | 28 | 219 | |
2. | Kin Krystian | Skowronki Kinice | 4 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 126 | |
3. | Półgęsek Tadeusz | Silna Grupa | 6 | 50 | 6 | 61 | 6 | 55 | 6 | 92 | 0 | -45 | 24 | 213 | |
4. | Czarnkowski Zdzisław | Skowronki Kinice | 4 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2 | -33 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 42 | 24 | 102 | |
5. | Garańczyk Wiesław | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 6 | 75 | 4 | -5 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 92 | 4 | 55 | 22 | 205 | |
6. | Kotek Józef | Bemix | 4 | -7 | 6 | 45 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 100 | |
7. | Lemańczyk Zenon | Pasjonaci | 6 | 83 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 115 | |
8. | Mieszczak Benedykt | Bemix | 6 | 96 | 2 | -33 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 166 | |
9. | Wenerski Marek | Rezerwat Wiele | 4 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 118 | |
10. | Jażdzewski Stanisław | Skowronki Kinice | 2 | -33 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 69 | |
Borzych Franciszek | Orły klawkowo | 0 | -50 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 55 | 20 | 69 | ||
12. | Baran Bogdan | Plebanka Więcbork | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 0 | -79 | 6 | 54 | 6 | 51 | 20 | 59 | |
13. | Kulas Roman | Orły klawkowo | 0 | -33 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 85 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 115 | |
14. | Kamiński Stefan | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 1 | -30 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 65 | |
15. | Płaczek Józef | Rezerwat Wiele | 6 | 77 | 0 | -16 | 0 | -62 | 6 | 54 | 6 | 39 | 18 | 92 | |
16. | Jarząb Wiesław | Relax Runowo | 0 | -10 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 81 | |
17. | Fifielski Marian | Time Lubcza | 2 | -10 | 0 | -32 | 6 | 51 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 50 | 18 | 80 | |
18. | Borecki Bronisław | Bemix | 6 | 64 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 38 | 2 | -4 | 2 | -11 | 18 | 75 | |
Czyż Andrzej | Sokół | 4 | 40 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 2 | -4 | 18 | 75 | ||
20. | Bruski Michał | Skowronki Kinice | 2 | -25 | 6 | 40 | 4 | 35 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 65 | |
21. | Pawelski Marian | Klan Pawelskich | 4 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 4 | 22 | 2 | -1 | 2 | -25 | 18 | 59 | |
22. | Kania Marcin | Relax Runowo | 2 | -17 | 6 | 63 | 2 | -18 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 56 | |
23. | Pawlicki Zygmunt | Relax Runowo | 6 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 0 | -55 | 18 | 11 | |
24. | Miłaszewski Roman | Asy Chojnice | 2 | -24 | 1 | -25 | 6 | 47 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -1 | |
25. | Szydeł Janusz | Bemix 2 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 | -41 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -6 | |
26. | Rybacki Stefan | Asy Chojnice | 0 | -18 | 6 | 48 | 2 | -16 | 6 | 92 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 103 | |
27. | Łusiak Zygmunt | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 6 | 81 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 14 | 0 | -27 | 0 | -33 | 16 | 70 | |
28. | Migawa Tadeusz | Sokół | 4 | 12 | 6 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 0 | -35 | 16 | 63 | |
29. | Sikora Jerzy | Ptaki Wiele | 0 | -47 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 70 | 0 | -51 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 34 | |
30. | Ciepłuch Mieczysław | Plebanka Więcbork | 6 | 8 | 0 | -19 | 4 | 29 | 0 | -106 | 6 | 110 | 16 | 22 | |
31. | Kielich Leon | Time Lubcza | 4 | 14 | 0 | -35 | 4 | 40 | 2 | -42 | 6 | 31 | 16 | 8 | |
32. | Fifielska Małgorzata | Time Lubcza | k | 2 | -22 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -7 | 16 | -12 |
33. | Wenda Andrzej | Time Lubcza | 4 | -3 | 6 | 67 | 0 | -35 | 2 | -61 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -27 | |
34. | Gołaś Wiesław | Baśka Sępólno | 6 | 36 | 0 | -86 | 2 | -19 | 2 | -16 | 6 | 36 | 16 | -49 | |
35. | Łaszczyk Tadeusz | Pasjonaci | 4 | 18 | 1 | -25 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 85 | 0 | -49 | 15 | 42 | |
36. | Murawiec Maciej | Ptaki Wiele | 2 | -20 | 4 | 31 | 0 | -34 | 6 | 131 | 2 | -7 | 14 | 101 | |
37. | Jaśkiewicz Czesław | Orły klawkowo | 0 | -32 | 0 | -26 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 54 | 4 | 40 | 14 | 77 | |
38. | Błociński Ulrych | Plebanka Więcbork | 2 | -6 | 6 | 122 | 4 | 6 | 0 | -48 | 2 | -16 | 14 | 58 | |
39. | Kliszewski Piotr | Bemix | 2 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 6 | 58 | 0 | -36 | 2 | -11 | 14 | 55 | |
40. | Kołacki Piotr | Silna Grupa | 6 | 51 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 26 | 2 | -12 | 2 | -9 | 14 | 32 | |
41. | Tajer Jerzy | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 2 | -3 | 0 | -84 | 0 | -51 | 6 | 59 | 6 | 107 | 14 | 28 | |
42. | Sosnowski Mirosław | Bemix 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -69 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -34 | |
43. | Kliszewski Bernard | 0 | 6 | 114 | 4 | 10 | 0 | -97 | 2 | -9 | 2 | -55 | 14 | -37 | |
44. | Żmuda Trzebiatowski Darek | Orły klawkowo | 6 | 112 | 2 | -46 | 0 | -122 | 0 | -50 | 6 | 67 | 14 | -39 | |
45. | Lewandowski Jacek | Plebanka Więcbork | 0 | -61 | 4 | 15 | 2 | -26 | 6 | 36 | 2 | -31 | 14 | -67 | |
46. | Trzósło Adam Junior | Familia Więcbork | 4 | 2 | 0 | -115 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | -98 | |
47. | Trzósło Adam Senior | Familia Więcbork | 2 | -32 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 0 | -22 | 13 | 14 | |
48. | Trzósło Roman | Familia Więcbork | 2 | -4 | 4 | -3 | 0 | -43 | 0 | -80 | 6 | 93 | 12 | -37 | |
49. | Antkiewicz Stanisław | Asy Chojnice | 2 | -23 | 2 | -20 | 2 | 14 | 0 | -61 | 6 | 41 | 12 | -49 | |
50. | Sosnowski Zenon | Sokół | 0 | -114 | 2 | -8 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 76 | 4 | 14 | 12 | -50 | |
51. | Kajewski Leon | Baśka Sępólno | 6 | 30 | 0 | -51 | 2 | 13 | 2 | -64 | 2 | -24 | 12 | -96 | |
52. | Wenerski Eugeniusz | Rezerwat Wiele | 6 | 16 | 2 | -17 | 0 | -45 | 4 | 15 | 0 | -67 | 12 | -98 | |
53. | Mroziński Robert | Bemix 2 | 0 | -47 | 6 | 24 | 0 | -37 | 2 | -33 | 4 | -15 | 12 | -108 | |
54. | Rybakowski Tadeusz | Sokół | 0 | -64 | 4 | -5 | 6 | 16 | 0 | -62 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -112 | |
55. | Bukolt Jolanta | Pasjonaci | k | 4 | -4 | 0 | -79 | 4 | -10 | 4 | 12 | 0 | -39 | 12 | -120 |
56. | Szponarski Henryk | Baśka Sępólno | 6 | 120 | 0 | -62 | 3 | -10 | 0 | -85 | 2 | 13 | 11 | -24 | |
57. | Niemyjski Jan | Pasjonaci | 4 | 10 | 4 | 40 | 2 | -26 | 1 | -14 | 0 | -107 | 11 | -97 | |
58. | Pawelski Łucjan | Klan Pawelskich | 4 | 26 | 0 | -57 | 2 | -15 | 2 | -32 | 2 | -46 | 10 | -124 | |
59. | Gonciarz Jan | Relax Runowo | 0 | -73 | 2 | -29 | 6 | 32 | 2 | -20 | 0 | -132 | 10 | -222 | |
60. | Pawelski Arkadiusz | Klan Pawelskich | 1 | -30 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 49 | 0 | -34 | 0 | -32 | 9 | -56 | |
61. | Sikora Bożena | Ptaki Wiele | k | 4 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0 | -20 | 1 | -14 | 0 | -56 | 9 | -64 |
62. | Kowalkowski Marek | Asy Chojnice | 2 | -48 | 5 | 48 | 0 | -42 | 2 | -30 | 0 | -27 | 9 | -99 | |
63. | Skulski Ryszard | Silna Grupa | 0 | -14 | 0 | -61 | 0 | -86 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -126 | |
64. | Cyran Krzysztof | Bemix 2 | 0 | -46 | 2 | -30 | 0 | -42 | 0 | -68 | 6 | 37 | 8 | -149 | |
65. | Pawelski Zdzisław | Klan Pawelskich | 0 | -41 | 2 | -11 | 0 | -86 | 6 | 39 | 0 | -53 | 8 | -152 | |
66. | Winiecki Jan | Rezerwat Wiele | 0 | -84 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 78 | 0 | -104 | 0 | -113 | 8 | -226 | |
67. | Szponarska Natalia | Baśka Sępólno | k | 0 | -88 | 0 | -43 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -19 | 3 | 11 | 7 | -142 |
68. | Trzósło Rafał | Familia Więcbork | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -40 | 0 | -27 | 6 | -69 | |
69. | Zdziebło Tadeusz | Ptaki Wiele | 2 | -34 | 2 | -18 | 0 | -35 | 0 | -66 | 0 | -89 | 4 | -242 |